Biography

0

Chayse Evans Quick Facts

Alias: Chase Evans
Date of Birth: 8/2/1986
Home Town: Monterey, California, USA
Measurements: 36C-25-37
Height: 5’7
Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Hazel

Chayse Evans Fan Mini Biography

Naughty dark haired babe Chayse Evans was born in Monterey, California in 1986. Chayse made her debut in the adult industry in 2007 when she was 21 years old. Chayse’s first adult film was Brand New Faces 3 produced by Vivid studios. During her first year in the adult industry Chayse featured in four different films in the amateur, and gonzo niches.

Chayse Evans stands at 5’6 and weighs 121lbs. Chayse’s fans flock to her perfectly curved figure which measures in at 36B-25-37. Chayse has her upper left lip pierced and has tattoos on the left side of her belly, right shoulder, inside left wrist, behind her left ear, right shoulder, left of her navel, inside her right wrist and above her left ankle.

During her adult career Chayse Evans has worked for a wide array of adult studios including Vivid, Jules Jordan Video, Digital Sin, and Club Jenna. Chayse has also had the opportunity to work alongside some big names in the adult industry including Richelle Ryan, Phonix Marie, Aletta Ocean, and Tommy Gunn.

2 thoughts on “Biography”

  1. morteza abbasi says:

    very very i love you

  2. Ed Sanders says:

    It would be nice to have lunch with you.

  3. James burton says:

    I want to fuck you in bed I want to fuck to be your lover

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *